Tournament Individual Results

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: K-3 U300

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 TYLER UTSUMI B 21 W 28 W 27 B 5 W 29 B 12
  283 14819862 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5
2 ETHAN MULLOWNEY W 22 B 13 B 28 W 12 B 20 W 18
  282 14814431 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.0 4.5
3 JEREMI PITTS B 23 W 29 B 32 W 36 B 27 W 25
  243 14748400 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
4 MACY CLEVELAND W 24 bye B 25 B 35 W 26 B 28
  234 14581696 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
5 JIAWEN QIN B 25 W 31 B 24 W 1 B 18 B 7
  221 14999533 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
6 NYASHA NI MUPANDA - 26 W 20 B 8 W 10 B 15 B 30
  199 14738748 F0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 MILENA GANDARA B 27 W 24 W 14 B 28 B 10 W 5
  176 14478338 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5
8 AIDEN FRANC PERRY W 28 B 21 W 6 B 14 W 37 B 38
  157 14553850 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0
9 GONZALO B SOTO B 29 W 23 B 26 W 22 B 21 W 24
  141 14861000 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5
10 AUSTIN UTSUMI W 30 B 36 W 29 B 6 W 7 B 21
  127 14910441 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.0
11 REBECCA OSOINACH B 31 W 25 W 34 B 15 bye W 13
  117 14945536 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.5
12 AIDAN GR GUARNERA W 32 B 34 W 30 B 2 W 38 W 1
  117 14949676 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
13 RAMIREZ XAVIER B 34 W 2 B 31 W 23 W 14 B 11
  110 14970896 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
14 IAN CHARL WILHITE W 35 bye B 7 W 8 B 13 B 29
  105 14974925 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5
15 Tyler Nau B 33 W 38 B 23 W 11 W 6 B 22
  unr. 15089867 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5
16 Colin Gaszak W 37 B 27 W 21 B 38 W 23 B 19
  unr. 15089956 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5
17 Jeffrey Hernandez B 38 W 33 B 37 bye - 31 ----
  unr. 15089852 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 F2.0 X3.0
18 Mason Lo B 20 W 35 B 33 W 32 W 5 B 2
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.5
19 Braedyn Wisser W 36 B 30 B 35 W 25 B 24 W 16
  unr. 15088644 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5
20 Kayla Sanchez W 18 B 6 W 38 B 31 W 2 B 27
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.5 3.5
21 William Scoggins W 1 W 8 B 16 B 30 W 9 W 10
  unr. 15089894 0.0 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.0
22 Damion Lopez-Turrey B 2 W 37 B 36 B 9 W 30 W 15
  unr. 15088706 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
23 Eleanor Walker W 3 B 9 W 15 B 13 B 16 W 37
  unr. 15090534 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5
24 Jackson Casburn B 4 B 7 W 5 B 29 W 19 B 9
  unr. 15087525 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
25 Josh Hanes W 5 B 11 W 4 B 19 W 28 B 3
  unr. 15090760 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.0
26 BRADEN MUSSER - 6 B 32 W 9 W 33 B 4 W 31
  unr. 14976420 X1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
27 Jonathon Ansorena W 7 W 16 B 1 B 37 W 3 W 20
  unr. 15088671 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5
28 Graidon Landry B 8 B 1 W 2 W 7 B 25 W 4
  unr. 15088754 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 2.0
29 David Xavier Pantle W 9 B 3 B 10 W 24 B 1 W 14
  unr. 15088733 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
30 Kian Sinnott B 10 W 19 B 12 W 21 B 22 W 6
  unr. 15089998 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
31 Marcos Rivera W 11 B 5 W 13 W 20 - 17 B 26
  unr. 15088712 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 X3.0 3.0
32 Alexander Angulo B 12 W 26 W 3 B 18 W 35 B 36
  unr. 15088748 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
33 ZAVEN CLAYTO REED W 15 B 17 W 18 B 26 W 36 B 35
  unr. 15061570 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
34 Riley McNew W 13 W 12 B 11 ---- ---- ----
  unr. 15090005 0.0 0.0 1.0 U1.0 U1.0 U1.0
35 Alexander Cook B 14 B 18 W 19 W 4 B 32 W 33
  unr. 15089935 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
36 Luke Copeland B 19 W 10 W 22 B 3 B 33 W 32
  unr. 15090781 0.5 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
37 TREVOR DAN KELLEY B 16 B 22 W 17 W 27 B 8 B 23
  unr. 15031888 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5
38 Markus Hass W 17 B 15 B 20 W 16 B 12 W 8
  unr. 15088692 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: K-3 Open

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 TANVJ PARDIKAR bye B 10 W 6 W 11 B 2 W 4
  929 14979016 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
2 JUDD JOHNSON B 12 W 17 B 4 W 10 W 1 B 7
  840 14722460 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
3 NATHAN ARTERBURN W 11 B 6 B 7 W 16 B 4 W 14
  774 14840217 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
4 ANIRUDH S VALLURU B 13 W 5 W 2 B 6 W 3 B 1
  720 14849835 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
5 NICK ACKLEY W 14 B 4 W 16 B 8 W 17 B 6
  632 14859482 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
6 BLAKE JOHNSON B 15 W 3 B 1 W 4 B 14 W 5
  591 14963382 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0
7 REEVE BUCK DOLAN W 16 B 18 W 3 B 14 W 15 W 2
  589 14478323 0.5 1.5 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
8 TEDDY RANKIN B 17 W 13 B 15 W 5 W 20 B 9
  564 14908498 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 3.0
9 AIDEN BOROUGERDI W 18 B 16 W 14 B 20 B 19 W 8
  557 14812208 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 3.0
10 ZANDER WANG B 19 W 1 B 17 B 2 W 13 B 11
  547 14723285 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
11 NICHOLAS MOTHERAL B 3 W 15 W 19 B 1 B 16 W 10
  543 14969382 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
12 PEYTON MCC COOPER W 2 B 14 B 20 W 19 W 18 B 17
  507 14763240 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5
13 LOGAN PAU DAHLMAN W 4 B 8 W 18 W 17 B 10 B 16
  493 14988251 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5
14 JOSHUA LEE KELLEY B 5 W 12 B 9 W 7 W 6 B 3
  478 14039711 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
15 LORELEI LI COFFEE W 6 B 11 W 8 B 18 B 7 W 19
  437 14743142 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
16 TYLER LANE B 7 W 9 B 5 B 3 W 11 W 13
  432 14814446 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
17 KHRYSTIAN HERNANDEZ W 8 B 2 W 10 B 13 B 5 W 12
  420 14815476 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
18 JIARUI QIN B 9 W 7 B 13 W 15 B 12 W 20
  418 14840312 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 3.0
19 ZACHAR CUNNINGHAM W 10 W 20 B 11 B 12 W 9 B 15
  331 14733825 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
20 GISELLE CAMPILLO bye B 19 W 12 W 9 B 8 B 18
  319 14992524 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: K-5_6 U600

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 JUSTIN NATH SMITH W 33 B 21 W 17 B 4 W 41 B 16
  535 14809954 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
2 IAN WIECHERS W 30 B 23 W 19 W 41 B 22 B 17
  519 14615658 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
3 ALEXIS DA BECHTEL B 31 W 24 B 16 W 8 W 4 B 36
  489 14573716 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5
4 YULIANNA ORONIA W 32 - 33 B 18 W 1 B 3 W 25
  487 14859413 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
5 MICHAEL COOPER JR B 34 W 6 B 45 B 27 W 16 W 58
  465 14360830 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
6 CADE BLAKEMAN W 37 B 5 W 27 B 12 W 33 B 8
  446 14296351 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4.5
7 LORELEI LI COFFEE ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  437 14743142 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0
8 SEAN MCCRANE W 42 B 25 W 20 B 3 B 13 W 6
  436 14894874 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
9 VERONI MCALLISTER B 38 W 34 B 36 W 35 B 23 B 19
  436 14505758 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
10 PHILIP STE WULLER W 39 B 27 W 37 B 32 W 42 B 40
  434 14821731 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
11 DANIEL COBBEY B 40 W 49 B 47 W 38 B 36 W 32
  430 14505681 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
12 ETHAN AGAN W 41 B 46 W 39 W 6 B 40 B 33
  424 14886523 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
13 CHASE KOCIAN B 44 W 26 bye B 56 W 8 B 41
  371 14727623 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.5 4.5
14 MATTHEW DA BAYLES W 43 B 41 W 50 B 33 W 55 B 39
  361 14827808 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
15 TOMMY ROGERS B 45 W 38 B 41 W 23 B 43 W 42
  338 14808437 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
16 LOGAN DOWELL W 46 B 29 W 3 B 37 B 5 W 1
  315 14925890 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
17 LOGAN HUGHES B 47 W 35 B 1 W 49 B 18 W 2
  310 14895327 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
18 JONATHAN SEGUJJA W 48 B 52 W 4 B 50 W 17 B 43
  291 14040827 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
19 EMMANUEL GARCIA B 49 W 40 B 2 W 36 B 58 W 9
  284 14992503 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5
20 RENEE WILHITE W 50 B 58 B 8 W 57 W 52 B 49
  261 14488493 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
21 CHARLES WILLIAMS B 51 W 1 bye B 52 W 50 ----
  261 14747365 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 U2.0
22 HARRISON MITCHELL W 52 B 48 W 43 B 58 W 2 B 37
  217 14716398 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5
23 LUKE LIGHT B 53 W 2 B 40 B 15 W 9 B 50
  214 14567871 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
24 DALTON MO GRIFFIS W 55 B 3 W 52 B 39 W 34 B 57
  210 14851134 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
25 TANNER HILDERHOFF B 54 W 8 B 44 W 53 W 31 B 4
  163 14615685 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
26 JUSTIN TUN W 56 B 13 W 58 B 31 W 57 B 35
  161 14969423 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.5
27 JOCELYN GONZALEZ B 57 W 10 B 6 W 5 B 49 W 38
  144 14992518 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
28 BRANDON MIG MUNOZ W 58 B 50 W 56 B 42 W 39 B 45
  136 14571354 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5
29 KALEAH R MILLER B 59 W 16 B 49 W 40 B 51 W 46
  133 14717350 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5
30 JACE BRATCHER B 2 W 51 B 57 W 43 B 47 B 59
  127 14811137 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
31 MADESYN M MCCRAW W 3 B 53 W 48 W 26 B 25 B 34
  126 14835286 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.0
32 EMILI AGAN B 4 W 36 B 51 W 10 B 45 B 11
  109 14886538 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
33 HANNAH SUN KELLEY B 1 - 4 B 38 W 14 B 6 W 12
  105 14846725 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
34 GAUTAM VACHASPATI W 5 B 9 W 55 B 44 B 24 W 31
  103 14478276 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.5
35 PARKER ALANIS - 36 B 17 W 53 B 9 W 59 W 26
  101 15000074 X1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5
36 Logan Wisser - 35 B 32 W 9 B 19 W 11 W 3
  unr. 15088650 F0.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5
37 Jacob Sutton B 6 W 47 B 10 W 16 B 53 W 22
  unr. 15089888 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
38 Hunter Courson W 9 B 15 W 33 B 11 W 48 B 27
  unr. 14365004 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
39 Sarah Rivera B 10 W 54 B 12 W 24 B 28 W 14
  unr. 15088576 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
40 Ayla Holden W 11 B 19 W 23 B 29 W 12 W 10
  unr. 15088617 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
41 Thomas Hunt B 12 W 14 W 15 B 2 B 1 W 13
  unr. 15088638 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0
42 PRISHA JONNALAGADDA B 8 W 57 B 54 W 28 B 10 B 15
  unr. 15051614 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
43 Kenneth Chen B 14 W 59 B 22 B 30 W 15 W 18
  unr. 15089941 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
44 Ismael Nava W 13 B 56 W 25 W 34 B 46 ----
  unr. 15087258 0.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.5 U2.5
45 A'dena Brown W 15 B 55 W 5 B 46 W 32 W 28
  unr. 15088597 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0
46 Jared Fletcher B 16 W 12 B 59 W 45 W 44 B 29
  unr. 15087133 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 2.5
47 EMILY GR SCOGGINS W 17 B 37 W 11 B 54 W 30 B 48
  unr. 15078020 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0
48 Molly Furman B 18 W 22 B 31 W 51 B 38 W 47
  unr. 15090775 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0
49 ANISH JONNALAGADDA W 19 B 11 W 29 B 17 W 27 W 20
  unr. 15051620 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
50 Bryce Daniels B 20 W 28 B 14 W 18 B 21 W 23
  unr. 15088665 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
51 RILEY DAVIS W 21 B 30 W 32 B 48 W 29 W 56
  unr. 15079573 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5
52 Rashad Brown B 22 W 18 B 24 W 21 B 20 W 53
  unr. 15088602 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
53 Colleen Stack W 23 W 31 B 35 B 25 W 37 B 52
  unr. 15087834 0.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.5
54 Max Riccioli W 25 B 39 W 42 W 47 B 56 B 55
  unr. 15087840 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.0
55 EDWARD JOZ WULLER B 24 W 45 B 34 W 59 B 14 W 54
  unr. 15064908 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 2.0
56 Noah Vasquez B 26 W 44 B 28 W 13 W 54 B 51
  unr. 15089873 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.5
57 Slade Bennett W 27 B 42 W 30 B 20 B 26 W 24
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
58 Jayson Johnson B 28 W 20 B 26 W 22 W 19 B 5
  unr. 15088582 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5
59 Koby Miller W 29 B 43 W 46 B 55 B 35 W 30
  unr. 15088623 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: K-5_6 Open

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 COLE BLAKEMAN B 10 W 12 B 6 W 11 W 2 B 3
  1246 14130588 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
2 NOAH DANIEL WOOD W 14 B 11 W 10 W 17 B 1 B 5
  1181 14830006 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
3 JACK ROGERS B 15 W 8 B 17 W 21 B 6 W 1
  951 14473751 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
4 RAGHAVA MADIREDDY W 16 B 19 W 12 B 15 W 21 W 17
  910 14973530 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
5 JORDAN R TORRES B 18 W 17 B 15 W 8 B 11 W 2
  907 14359738 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.5 4.5
6 EDUARDO BUENDIA W 19 B 16 W 1 B 12 W 3 B 21
  895 14365114 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
7 JOHN ALL OSOINACH B 17 W 21 B 18 W 9 B 23 bye
  882 14462965 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.5 2.0
8 COLEMAN ARMSTRONG W 20 B 3 W 14 B 5 W 12 B 16
  861 14247434 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
9 CATHERINE CUSHING B 21 W 18 W 16 B 7 B 19 W 15
  851 14035503 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 2.0 2.0
10 CLIFTON ARMSTRONG W 1 B 20 B 2 W 24 W 16 B 14
  845 14247428 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
11 DAN TORRES RIVERA B 24 W 2 B 21 B 1 W 5 B 18
  829 14593485 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 4.5
12 SEAN PATRI NGUYEN W 23 B 1 B 4 W 6 B 8 W 20
  785 14651391 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
13 SARAH BERGER - 22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  737 14565722 F0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0
14 URVI VALLAPAREDDY B 2 W 24 B 8 W 19 B 20 W 10
  724 14372901 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
15 TY RICKY SMITH W 3 B 23 W 5 W 4 B 24 B 9
  719 14816972 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
16 TYLER DIEGO MUNOZ B 4 W 6 B 9 W 18 B 10 W 8
  702 14375278 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
17 VINCENT NAUTU W 7 B 5 W 3 B 2 W 18 B 4
  677 14365046 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
18 JEFFREY STERLING W 5 B 9 W 7 B 16 B 17 W 11
  644 14593401 0.0 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.5
19 AIDAN BELL B 6 W 4 B 23 B 14 W 9 ----
  636 14650575 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 U2.0
20 VINCENT AND BROWN B 8 W 10 B 24 W 23 W 14 B 12
  523 14527957 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
21 HOLLY GRANT W 9 B 7 W 11 B 3 B 4 W 6
  483 14949943 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
22 JOEY SMAT - 13 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  420 14475935 F0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0
23 VICTOR CHAVEZ B 12 W 15 W 19 B 20 W 7 B 24
  368 14995257 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
24 ALEX PERKINS W 11 B 14 W 20 B 10 W 15 W 23
  unr. 15069540 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: Middle School

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 YASH VALLAPAREDDY B 29 W 20 B 11 W 4 B 8 W 7
  1392 14372771 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0
2 TEJA GORANTLA W 30 B 23 W 13 W 7 B 9 W 8
  1324 14683711 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0
3 VICT GRIJALVA III B 31 W 24 B 14 W 8 B 15 ----
  1309 14455430 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 U4.0
4 ISAAC S NARRETT W 32 B 25 W 17 B 1 W 14 B 13
  1279 14001515 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
5 SAMUEL RI WILHELM B 33 W 16 B 29 W 51 B 17 W 9
  1233 14987290 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
6 DYLAN KEARNEY W 34 B 26 W 33 B 35 W 21 B 56
  1186 14971857 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
7 JARED BERGER B 36 W 28 W 26 B 2 W 41 B 1
  1145 14564996 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
8 CHRIST DE LA CRUZ W 35 B 33 W 41 B 3 W 1 B 2
  1133 14268404 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
9 ANDR HIGGINBOTHAM B 37 W 39 B 52 W 10 W 2 B 5
  1097 13537582 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
10 SEAN-MICHA PIGEON W 38 B 41 W 37 B 9 W 43 W 23
  1092 13606021 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
11 RAJPAL SINGH BAL B 40 W 44 W 1 B 33 B 26 W 28
  841 14568318 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
12 LOGAN DAN JOHNSON W 41 B 45 B 38 W 39 B 37 W 29
  826 14653527 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
13 DEMETRIU HINOJOSA B 42 W 51 B 2 W 52 B 28 W 4
  788 14910750 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
14 TALON MANN W 43 B 48 W 3 B 38 B 4 W 18
  749 14604952 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
15 SARAH BERGER B 44 W 40 B 54 W 56 W 3 B 41
  737 14565722 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
16 EDWIN MIRANDA W 45 B 5 B 39 W 49 B 44 W 33
  714 14850476 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5
17 MARK AN STYLES JR B 46 W 56 B 4 W 55 W 5 B 51
  712 14828817 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
18 MARCUS MORALES W 47 B 52 W 43 B 41 W 38 B 14
  707 14359091 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
19 MICHAEL SMAT - 48 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  705 13852822 F0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0
20 CHRIS COURSON W 49 B 1 W 48 B 37 W 45 B 54
  695 14593684 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
21 EMILY ALYSE STONE B 51 W 42 B 44 W 45 B 6 W 52
  690 13562537 0.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.0
22 JACK W HOTCHKISS W 52 B 43 B 49 W 40 W 30 B 31
  659 14096622 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 RAVION GLEE B 55 W 2 B 51 W 46 W 48 B 10
  597 14371646 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
24 NICHOLA CALLAGHAN W 53 B 3 W 50 B 43 W 42 B 32
  584 13572926 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
25 MARQUIS BARR B 54 W 4 B 56 W 47 B 51 W 55
  565 14593615 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
26 RAUL CHAMBERS W 57 W 6 B 7 B 48 W 11 W 44
  563 14828844 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
27 DARRIN HOWARD JR B 56 W 46 B 55 W 54 B 52 B 45
  524 13563050 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5
28 JONATHAN STROM W 58 B 7 W 57 B 50 W 13 B 11
  513 14604988 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
29 CHRISTIAN BARR W 1 B 47 W 5 B 57 W 50 B 12
  504 14593532 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
30 NATALIE GRANT B 2 W 49 B 53 W 32 B 22 W 38
  480 14981943 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5
31 KYLE BICKLE W 3 B 50 W 47 B 42 bye W 22
  476 14016373 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
32 EVAN MCCLURE B 4 W 53 B 45 B 30 W 49 W 24
  474 14983610 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
33 JESUS PEREZ JR W 5 W 8 B 6 W 11 B 55 B 16
  384 14566553 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
34 DOMINICK MORALES B 6 W 54 B 46 bye W 57 B 49
  363 14820722 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.5
35 KHALIFF BUNKLEY B 8 W 55 B 42 W 6 B 58 W 48
  355 14983667 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
36 ROBERT MICH HEINE W 7 B 57 bye B 58 W 56 B 43
  347 14809363 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
37 EVAN BELL W 9 B 58 B 10 W 20 W 12 B 46
  331 14828823 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
38 MARTIN EDWAR ALBA B 10 bye W 12 W 14 B 18 B 30
  150 14566574 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
39 LOGAN CLIF BISHOP W 50 B 9 W 16 B 12 B 47 W 53
  118 14544354 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5
40 Ana Moreno W 11 B 15 W 58 B 22 W 54 B 50
  unr. 15089846 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
41 Andras Horvath B 12 W 10 B 8 W 18 B 7 W 15
  unr. 15089908 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
42 David Rivas W 13 B 21 W 35 W 31 B 24 W 58
  unr. 15089920 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5
43 ARMONDO CRUZ B 14 W 22 B 18 W 24 B 10 W 36
  unr. 15062436 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
44 AARIC JAME GIDDIS W 15 B 11 W 21 B 53 W 16 B 26
  unr. 15075920 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.5
45 TYJAI ROBINSON B 16 W 12 W 32 B 21 B 20 W 27
  unr. 15062400 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 3.5
46 Aly Hirani W 17 B 27 W 34 B 23 B 53 W 37
  unr. 15091516 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
47 Shan Tharani B 18 W 29 B 31 B 25 W 39 B 57
  unr. 15091522 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.5
48 AMBRIETTE DA REED - 19 W 14 B 20 W 26 B 23 B 35
  unr. 15061564 X1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
49 SAMUE BLANKENSHIP B 20 B 30 W 22 B 16 B 32 W 34
  unr. 15062415 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5
50 Devon Foster B 39 W 31 B 24 W 28 B 29 W 40
  unr. 14000548 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
51 Dylan Standridge W 21 B 13 W 23 B 5 W 25 W 17
  unr. 15089825 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
52 CHRYS HERNANDEZ B 22 W 18 W 9 B 13 W 27 B 21
  unr. 15062421 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 3.0
53 RYAN ASHLE VENTER B 24 B 32 W 30 W 44 W 46 B 39
  unr. 15062442 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5
54 SALLY NICO PEPERA W 25 B 34 W 15 B 27 B 40 W 20
  unr. 15062463 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
55 Johnathan Garcia W 23 B 35 W 27 B 17 W 33 B 25
  unr. 15089831 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
56 RAVONTE GLEE W 27 B 17 W 25 B 15 B 36 W 6
  unr. 15062457 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
57 Glenn Bailey B 26 W 36 B 28 W 29 B 34 W 47
  unr. 15089914 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 1.5
58 Oswin Ansorena B 28 W 37 B 40 W 36 W 35 B 42
  unr. 15088686 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: High School

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 WILLIAM MATT ROOT W 7 B 6 W 3 B 5 B 11 W 8
  1691 12941065 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
2 AUSTIN A MCGREGOR B 8 W 5 B 6 B 3 W 9 W 12
  1380 13327710 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
3 JOHN-PAUL PIGEON W 9 B 4 B 1 W 2 W 5 B 11
  1337 13606015 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
4 LUIS GUEVARA - 10 W 3 B 8 W 11 B 12 W 6
  1291 13959713 X1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.5
5 RYAN LIN W 11 B 2 W 12 W 1 B 3 bye
  1187 13058918 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
6 BRYN CHARLO DOLAN B 12 W 1 W 2 B 9 bye B 4
  1082 14090925 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
7 BENJAMIN HAYWARD B 1 W 12 B 11 bye W 8 B 9
  910 14472475 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
8 FELICIA JO FOSTER W 2 B 9 W 4 B 12 B 7 B 1
  831 14000533 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
9 JOSH HIGGINBOTHAM B 3 W 8 bye W 6 B 2 W 7
  715 12978748 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
10 DARIEC FOSTER III - 4 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  709 13766144 F0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0 U0.0
11 DAVID E ROWE B 5 bye W 7 B 4 W 1 W 3
  690 14012940 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5
12 DANIEL THURBER W 6 B 7 B 5 W 8 W 4 B 2
  unr. 15059187 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

SwissSys Wall Chart. Region 2 Championship: Unrated

# Name/Rtng/ID Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6
1 Daniel Woodward B 23 W 20 B 30 W 14 B 38 W 19
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.5
2 Justin Rose W 21 B 8 B 26 W 5 W 16 B 24
  unr. 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5
3 Tony Montana B 28 W 30 B 31 W 38 B 32 W 39
  unr. 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
4 William Evans W 22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
  unr. 1.0 U1.0 U1.0 U1.0 U1.0 U1.0
5 Jailyn Bryant B 25 W 28 B 32 B 2 W 12 W 43
  unr. 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5
6 Victor Valdez W 29 B 41 W 28 B 34 B 23 W 7
  unr. 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.5 1.5
7 Thomas Bailey B 30 W 32 B 41 W 31 B 36 B 6
  unr. 0.0 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5
8 Dowe Walker W 31 W 2 B 12 W 32 B 28 B 26
  unr. 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 3.0
9 Robert Pert B 32 W 38 B 29 W 23 B 30 W 15
  unr. 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 3.5
10 Alan Duran W 26 B 24 W 25 B 19 W 17 B 35
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
11 Andrew Heath B 27 W 26 - 21 B 39 W 24 W 38
  unr. 0.0 0.5 X1.5 2.5 3.5 3.5
12 Zach Moore W 33 B 25 W 8 B 24 B 5 W 23
  unr. 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.0
13 Joseph Murray B 34 W 27 B 19 W 25 B 37 W 20
  unr. 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
14 Nicholas Williamson W 35 B 29 W 39 B 1 W 19 ----
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 U3.0
15 Jacab Picht B 36 W 43 B 38 W 30 B 31 B 9
  unr. 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.5
16 Alex Miller B 38 W 34 B 35 W 43 B 2 W 27
  unr. 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
17 Dylan Dennis W 40 B 35 W 34 B 20 B 10 W 21
  unr. 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Zachary Hernandez B 39 W 33 B 27 W 22 W 42 B 36
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
19 Abby Guinan W 41 B 40 W 13 W 10 B 14 B 1
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.5
20 Suraj Sharma B 42 B 1 W 22 W 17 W 21 B 13
  unr. 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
21 Pedro Moreno B 2 W 31 - 11 W 41 B 20 B 17
  unr. 0.5 0.5 F0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5
22 Cadin Kajs B 4 W 36 B 20 B 18 W 35 W 37
  unr. 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Aiden Sands W 1 B 37 W 42 B 9 W 6 B 12
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 3.5 4.0
24 Hannah Gregory ---- W 10 B 43 W 12 B 11 W 2
  unr. X1.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 2.5
25 Aristotle Chandler W 5 W 12 B 10 B 13 W 34 B 33
  unr. 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
26 Kobie Lunsford B 10 B 11 W 2 B 28 W 41 W 8
  unr. 0.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 4.0
27 Benjamin Moffat W 11 B 13 W 18 B 40 W 29 B 16
  unr. 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
28 Edgar DeLaRosa W 3 B 5 B 6 W 26 W 8 B 34
  unr. 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.0
29 Jackson Tedford B 6 W 14 W 9 B 33 B 27 W 32
  unr. 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
30 Nolan Pitts W 7 B 3 W 1 B 15 W 9 B 31
  unr. 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.5
31 Jacob Khaled B 8 B 21 W 3 B 7 W 15 W 30
  unr. 0.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5
32 EunSik Choi W 9 B 7 W 5 B 8 W 3 B 29
  unr. 0.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.0
33 Landon Forster B 12 B 18 W 40 W 29 B 43 W 25
  unr. 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
34 Cody Beyl W 13 B 16 B 17 W 6 B 25 W 28
  unr. 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.5 2.0
35 Bryan Ramirez B 14 W 17 W 16 B 37 B 22 W 10
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
36 Spencer Stanbury W 15 B 22 W 37 B 42 W 7 W 18
  unr. 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0
37 Katie Smith B 43 W 23 B 36 W 35 W 13 B 22
  unr. 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Bryan Diaz W 16 B 9 W 15 B 3 W 1 B 11
  unr. 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0
39 Travis Bolles W 18 B 42 B 14 W 11 W 40 B 3
  unr. 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0
40 Jocob James B 17 W 19 B 33 W 27 B 39 B 41
  unr. 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
41 Tracy Galloway B 19 W 6 W 7 B 21 B 26 W 40
  unr. 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5
42 Lily Kaster W 20 W 39 B 23 W 36 B 18 bye
  unr. 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
43 Ajax Ahumadda W 37 B 15 W 24 B 16 W 33 B 5
  unr. 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0

Tournament Team Results

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: K-3 U300

  Code Name Score
1 HLES Hidden Lakes Elementary 17.5
    Mason Lo 5.5  
    Alexander Cook 4.0  
    BRADEN MUSSER 4.0  
    Luke Copeland 4.0  
    Kayla Sanchez 3.5  
    Jeffrey Hernandez 3.0  
    Colin Gaszak 2.5  
    Kian Sinnott 2.0  
    Josh Hanes 2.0  
    Riley McNew 1.0  
    Tyler Nau 0.5  
2 CLEARC Clear Creek 16.0
    Alexander Angulo 5.0  
    Jonathon Ansorena 4.5  
    David Xavier Pantle 3.5  
    Marcos Rivera 3.0  
    Markus Hass 3.0  
    Graidon Landry 2.0  
    Damion Lopez-Turrey 2.0  
    Braedyn Wisser 1.5  
3 STV St. Vincent's 14.0
    ETHAN MULLOWNEY 4.5  
    JIAWEN QIN 4.0  
    MACY CLEVELAND 3.0  
    IAN CHARL WILHITE 2.5  
4 ACA Arlington Classics Academy 10.5
    TYLER UTSUMI 4.5  
    JEREMI PITTS 3.0  
    AUSTIN UTSUMI 3.0  
5 POLSER POLSER 7.0
    NYASHA NI MUPANDA 3.0  
    Jackson Casburn 2.5  
    REBECCA OSOINACH 1.5  
6 KP Kirkpatrick Elementary 6.5
    GONZALO B SOTO 3.5  
    RAMIREZ XAVIER 3.0  
7 FWA Ft. Worth Academy 4.5
    MILENA GANDARA 4.5  
8 COMSE Comstock Elementary 3.0
    AIDAN GR GUARNERA 3.0  
9 HUGHES HUGHES 3.0
    ZAVEN CLAYTO REED 3.0  
10 OCT O C Taylor 3.0
    William Scoggins 3.0  
11 BROCK BROCK 2.5
    TREVOR DAN KELLEY 2.5  
12 LCCS Lake Country Christian School 2.0
    AIDEN FRANC PERRY 2.0  
13 TVS Trinity Valley School 1.5
    Eleanor Walker 1.5  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: K-3 Open

  Code Name Score
1 ASES ASES 13.0
    BLAKE JOHNSON 6.0  
    JUDD JOHNSON 4.0  
    NICHOLAS MOTHERAL 3.0  
2 STV St. Vincent's 12.0
    TYLER LANE 3.0  
    ZACHAR CUNNINGHAM 3.0  
    JIARUI QIN 3.0  
    TEDDY RANKIN 3.0  
3 HLES Hidden Lakes Elementary 10.5
    ZANDER WANG 4.0  
    NATHAN ARTERBURN 3.5  
    NICK ACKLEY 3.0  
4 ACA Arlington Classics Academy 7.0
    AIDEN BOROUGERDI 3.0  
    PEYTON MCC COOPER 2.5  
    LORELEI LI COFFEE 1.0  
    LOGAN PAU DAHLMAN 0.5  
5 KP Kirkpatrick Elementary 3.5
    KHRYSTIAN HERNANDEZ 2.0  
    GISELLE CAMPILLO 1.5  
6 BROCK BROCK 3.0
    JOSHUA LEE KELLEY 3.0  
7 FWA Ft. Worth Academy 3.0
    REEVE BUCK DOLAN 3.0  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: K-5_6 U600

  Code Name Score
1 CLEARC Clear Creek 21.5
    Thomas Hunt 6.0  
    LOGAN DOWELL 5.5  
    Rashad Brown 5.0  
    LOGAN HUGHES 5.0  
    SEAN MCCRANE 4.0  
    Ayla Holden 4.0  
    Bryce Daniels 4.0  
    Logan Wisser 3.5  
    Jayson Johnson 2.5  
    Hunter Courson 2.0  
    Sarah Rivera 2.0  
    Koby Miller 2.0  
    Noah Vasquez 1.5  
    A'dena Brown 1.0  
2 HLES Hidden Lakes Elementary 17.0
    CADE BLAKEMAN 4.5  
    CHASE KOCIAN 4.5  
    IAN WIECHERS 4.0  
    Slade Bennett 4.0  
    Jacob Sutton 3.5  
    Kenneth Chen 3.0  
    GAUTAM VACHASPATI 2.5  
    TANNER HILDERHOFF 2.5  
    CHARLES WILLIAMS 2.0  
    Molly Furman 1.0  
3 STV St. Vincent's 16.5
    ALEXIS DA BECHTEL 4.5  
    RENEE WILHITE 4.0  
    ETHAN AGAN 4.0  
    JONATHAN SEGUJJA 4.0  
    VERONI MCALLISTER 4.0  
    EMILI AGAN 2.0  
4 ACA Arlington Classics Academy 13.5
    JUSTIN NATH SMITH 4.0  
    MICHAEL COOPER JR 3.5  
    HANNAH SUN KELLEY 3.0  
    PHILIP STE WULLER 3.0  
    DANIEL COBBEY 3.0  
    JACE BRATCHER 3.0  
    KALEAH R MILLER 2.5  
    MADESYN M MCCRAW 2.0  
    EDWARD JOZ WULLER 2.0  
    PARKER ALANIS 1.5  
    BRANDON MIG MUNOZ 1.5  
    LORELEI LI COFFEE 0.0  
5 POLSER POLSER 11.5
    Colleen Stack 3.5  
    DALTON MO GRIFFIS 3.0  
    JUSTIN TUN 2.5  
    Ismael Nava 2.5  
    Max Riccioli 1.0  
6 KP Kirkpatrick Elementary 9.5
    EMMANUEL GARCIA 3.5  
    JOCELYN GONZALEZ 3.0  
    YULIANNA ORONIA 3.0  
7 OCT O C Taylor 8.5
    MATTHEW DA BAYLES 3.0  
    Jared Fletcher 2.5  
    TOMMY ROGERS 2.0  
    EMILY GR SCOGGINS 1.0  
    RILEY DAVIS 0.5  
8 IMAND Imagine International Academy of North D 6.0
    ANISH JONNALAGADDA 3.0  
    PRISHA JONNALAGADDA 3.0  
9 LCCS Lake Country Christian School 5.5
    LUKE LIGHT 3.0  
    HARRISON MITCHELL 2.5  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: K-5_6 Open

  Code Name Score
1 CLEARC Clear Creek 11.5
    DAN TORRES RIVERA 4.5  
    VINCENT NAUTU 4.0  
    EDUARDO BUENDIA 3.0  
2 BCI Bear Creek Intermediate 9.0
    COLE BLAKEMAN 4.0  
    COLEMAN ARMSTRONG 3.0  
    CLIFTON ARMSTRONG 2.0  
3 POLSER POLSER 8.0
    SEAN PATRI NGUYEN 3.0  
    JOHN ALL OSOINACH 2.0  
    AIDAN BELL 2.0  
    ALEX PERKINS 1.0  
4 ACA Arlington Classics Academy 8.0
    TYLER DIEGO MUNOZ 4.0  
    TY RICKY SMITH 3.0  
    VINCENT AND BROWN 1.0  
5 LIBERT Liberty Elementary 5.0
    URVI VALLAPAREDDY 3.0  
    RAGHAVA MADIREDDY 2.0  
6 OCT O C Taylor 5.0
    JACK ROGERS 5.0  
7 NOLANE Nolanville ES 4.5
    JORDAN R TORRES 4.5  
8 BUTLER Butler Elementary 4.0
    NOAH DANIEL WOOD 4.0  
9 TRINSP Trinity Springs 4.0
    HOLLY GRANT 4.0  
10 TVS Trinity Valley School 3.5
    JEFFREY STERLING 3.5  
11 STV St. Vincent's 2.0
    CATHERINE CUSHING 2.0  
12 KP Kirkpatrick Elementary 1.0
    VICTOR CHAVEZ 1.0  
13 IMAND Imagine International Academy of North D 0.0
    SARAH BERGER 0.0  
14 ASES ASES 0.0
    JOEY SMAT 0.0  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: Middle School

  Code Name Score
1 ZUNDY ZUNDY 16.0
    Andras Horvath 4.0  
    Dylan Standridge 4.0  
    TALON MANN 4.0  
    JONATHAN STROM 4.0  
    EDWIN MIRANDA 2.5  
2 RANCER Rancier 15.5
    RAUL CHAMBERS 5.0  
    JESUS PEREZ JR 4.0  
    TYJAI ROBINSON 3.5  
    RAVION GLEE 3.0  
    CHRYS HERNANDEZ 3.0  
    MARTIN EDWAR ALBA 3.0  
    RAVONTE GLEE 3.0  
    EVAN BELL 3.0  
    ARMONDO CRUZ 3.0  
    Devon Foster 3.0  
    RYAN ASHLE VENTER 2.5  
    SAMUE BLANKENSHIP 2.5  
    SALLY NICO PEPERA 2.0  
3 ASES ASES 13.0
    SAMUEL RI WILHELM 5.0  
    SEAN-MICHA PIGEON 4.0  
    DYLAN KEARNEY 4.0  
    MICHAEL SMAT 0.0  
4 IMAND Imagine International Academy of North D 12.5
    JARED BERGER 4.0  
    RAJPAL SINGH BAL 3.0  
    SARAH BERGER 3.0  
    EVAN MCCLURE 2.5  
    Shan Tharani 2.5  
    Aly Hirani 2.0  
    KHALIFF BUNKLEY 2.0  
5 MCKAMY MCKAMY 11.0
    TEJA GORANTLA 6.0  
    YASH VALLAPAREDDY 5.0  
6 ACA Arlington Classics Academy 10.0
    EMILY ALYSE STONE 3.0  
    NICHOLA CALLAGHAN 3.0  
    DARRIN HOWARD JR 2.5  
    LOGAN CLIF BISHOP 1.5  
    DOMINICK MORALES 1.5  
    KYLE BICKLE 1.0  
7 CIST CIST 8.0
    DEMETRIU HINOJOSA 4.0  
    VICT GRIJALVA III 4.0  
8 RIVER Riverside 7.0
    Johnathan Garcia 2.0  
    Ana Moreno 2.0  
    Glenn Bailey 1.5  
    David Rivas 1.5  
9 LIVEOK Live Oak Middle School 6.0
    CHRISTIAN BARR 3.0  
    MARQUIS BARR 3.0  
10 JCM JCM 5.0
    CHRIST DE LA CRUZ 5.0  
11 MCLEAN MCLEAN 5.0
    ISAAC S NARRETT 5.0  
12 CREEKV Creek Valley Middle School 4.0
    LOGAN DAN JOHNSON 4.0  
13 UNIONG Union Grove Middle School 3.5
    AARIC JAME GIDDIS 3.5  
14 LIBERY Liberty Hills Middle School 3.0
    MARK AN STYLES JR 3.0  
15 STRIPL Stripling 3.0
    MARCUS MORALES 3.0  
16 TIDWEL TIDWEL 3.0
    AMBRIETTE DA REED 3.0  
17 STV St. Vincent's 2.0
    ROBERT MICH HEINE 2.0  
18 TRINSP Trinity Springs 1.5
    NATALIE GRANT 1.5  
19 PATTER Patterson Middle School 1.5
    Oswin Ansorena 1.5  
20 SMITHM Smith Middle School 1.0
    CHRIS COURSON 1.0  
21 HUGHES HUGHES 1.0
    JACK W HOTCHKISS 1.0  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: High School

  Code Name Score
1 DHS Denton High School 14.0
    WILLIAM MATT ROOT 5.5  
    AUSTIN A MCGREGOR 5.0  
    LUIS GUEVARA 3.5  
2 TVS Trinity Valley School 7.0
    RYAN LIN 3.0  
    BRYN CHARLO DOLAN 2.0  
    BENJAMIN HAYWARD 2.0  
3 ASES ASES 5.5
    JOHN-PAUL PIGEON 5.5  
4 KILLEE Killeen High School 3.0
    FELICIA JO FOSTER 3.0  
    DARIEC FOSTER III 0.0  
5 PASCAL Pascal High School 2.5
    DAVID E ROWE 2.5  
6 TCHS Timber Creek HS 2.0
    DANIEL THURBER 2.0  
7 STV St. Vincent's 2.0
    JOSH HIGGINBOTHAM 2.0  

Team Roster and Scores. Region 2 Championship: Unrated

  Code Name Score
1 ZUNDY ZUNDY 19.5
    Daniel Woodward 5.5  
    Abby Guinan 5.5  
    Jacab Picht 4.5  
    Aristotle Chandler 4.0  
    Kobie Lunsford 4.0  
    Travis Bolles 4.0  
    Robert Pert 3.5  
    Landon Forster 3.0  
    Tony Montana 3.0  
    Benjamin Moffat 3.0  
    Dowe Walker 3.0  
    Hannah Gregory 2.5  
    Thomas Bailey 2.5  
    Alex Miller 2.0  
    Victor Valdez 1.5  
    Pedro Moreno 1.5  
    Cadin Kajs 1.0  
    Lily Kaster 1.0  
    Jailyn Bryant 0.5  
    Katie Smith 0.0  
    Dylan Dennis 0.0  
2 WEDGE Wedgwood Middle School 18.0
    Bryan Diaz 5.0  
    Joseph Murray 5.0  
    Alan Duran 4.0  
    Suraj Sharma 4.0  
    Jacob Khaled 2.5  
    Jocob James 2.0  
    Ajax Ahumadda 2.0  
    Tracy Galloway 1.5  
3 BCI Bear Creek Intermediate 15.0
    Spencer Stanbury 5.0  
    Zachary Hernandez 4.0  
    Zach Moore 4.0  
    EunSik Choi 2.0  
4 RIVER Riverside 10.5
    Bryan Ramirez 5.0  
    Justin Rose 3.5  
    Edgar DeLaRosa 2.0  
5 HLES Hidden Lakes Elementary 7.0
    Aiden Sands 4.0  
    Jackson Tedford 3.0  
6 CIST CIST 6.5
    Nolan Pitts 3.5  
    Nicholas Williamson 3.0  
7 ASES ASES 4.5
    Andrew Heath 3.5  
    William Evans 1.0  
8 TISON Tison Middle School 2.0
    Cody Beyl 2.0